Bethany's shelves part 1

NAME: Bethany Montgomery
ALIAS: Neo-Uranus
NICKNAMES: Beth
ETHNICITY: American
SPECIES: Terran
DATE OF BIRTH: November 19, 2012
PLACE OF BIRTH: Savannah, Georgia
GENDER: Female
HAIR COLOR: Red-brown (dyed blonde)
EYE COLOR: Blue
HEIGHT: 5’3”
PARENTS: Haruka Tenoh and Michiru Kaioh (adoptive)
SIBLINGS: Claire and Dawn Montgomery
    • Blog

Post a Comment


Three likes

  • light-of-hope
  • believein-yourself
  • babysigh