Discover, shop and express your style

For @chomiczynka's Warriors of 2012 collection:
http://www.polyvore.com/warriors_2012/set?id=47170723

Name: Park Jin Young
Stage Name: Jr. 
Born: September 22, 1994
Age: 17
Position: Rapper

Jr. is the second half of the JJ Project. Like JB, he made his debut in the drama, Dream High 2. His stage name "Jr." stems from his nickname around JYP, "Park Jin Young Jr.". He debuted with JB on M! Countdown, May 24th 2012. 

Again, don't know too much about him except that he looks like a cross between Taecyeon and Yoo Ah In. Hopefully JB & JR will go on some variety programs or something so I can see what they're like. haha
Show all items in this set…

Similar Styles

About