Khrizstina Clinton

Full Name: Eva Khrizstina Clinton
Nicknames: Krizsy
pronunciation : Chris-tina (I dunno xD)
 
Age; 16
Date of Birth; October 8, 1997
Place of Birth; Budapest
Nationality; Hungarian
 
Personality: Sweet, Kind, Funny, Fashionista, Friendly, Popular.
Likes/Hobbies; Soccer, singing, modeling, horse ridding and gymnastic
 
Apperance: Look below
 
long & detailed biography ; Khrizstina was born in Budapest in her parents honey moon. She is the oldest of 3 brothers and the only girl. Her older brother, born before their parents wedding, Alex Clinton is 18 and the youngest, Noah Clinton is 15. Her parents put her that name cause it's an Hungarian name and she was born there. Jillian and James Clinton are her parents, they are millionares, owners of the biggest airlines in America, United Airlines America Airline and Delta Airlines. Khrizstina was discovered on the streets of Budapest in 2010 at the age of 13. She shot her first editorial that year for Spur Magazine. She subsequently moved to Asia where she continued a steady stream of bookings. Since then, she has been on the cover of L'Officiel, Vogue Russia, Glamour Hungary and Jalouse Magazine, and has modeled for Armani Exchange, H&M, Victoria's Secret, and Pull and Bear. In February 2012, she became an ambassador for L'Oreal Paris. Her runway debut was as an exclusive for Prada during Milan Fashion Week in February 2011. She has also walked for Louis Vuitton, Miu Miu, Nina Ricci, Emanuel Ungaro, Christopher Kane, Julien MacDonald, Jeremy Scott, Vivienne Westwood, Etro, and opened the pre-Fall 2012 Chanel show.
Family; James Clinton,42,dad-Jillian Clinton,40,mom-Alex Clinton,18,brother-Noah Clinton,15,brother.
 
style ; She's really fashionista and elegant, but she likes all this hipster stuff
 
clique choice 1; The highest
clique choice 2; The second highest

one comment

shaysshay
Wrote three years ago
your excepted can you do the presentation for the club please maria your the best
-XOXO shay

13 likes

  • monydoll13
  • lightbluec
  • amabrookins23
  • jaclinartfan307
  • fashionistastreet
  • catherinevalentine
  • missbritain1259
  • orangecountystate
  • chicagokisses
  • unicorn-573
  • titisfashionjournel
  • thetipcastle
  • justjules2332

Love this look? Get more styling ideas

Continue
×