Kyle

Kyle
 
Real Name: Kyli-Ann Prescott
Birthday: February 15, 1993
Siblings: 2 younger sisters, 1 younger brothers, 1 older brother
Sexual Orientation: Straight
Crush: Dre
Phobia: Ophidiophobia
 
Position: Frontline, Drive-thru
    • Blog

Post a Comment


Three likes

  • helenaki65
  • ssherow
  • fashion-lover1