For the 25+ Korean Girl Crush Challenge http://www.polyvore.com/25_korean_girl_crush_challenge/group.show?id=109076
-----------------------------------------------
Geun Young is a very talented actress! she's not as beautiful as other girls but i like her charisma and her unusual beauty! and also her skinny body! 
----------------------------------------

Name: 문근영 / Moon Geun Young (Mun Kun Yeong)
Nickname: Gamza, Mungujeom
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1987-May-06
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Height: 162cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: B
Family: Younger sister
Talent agency: Namoo Actors
Show all items in this set…

Similar Styles

Love this look? Get more styling ideas

Continue
×
About