For: 99 "hot/cute/handsome" Asian singers/actors collection
http://www.polyvore.com/99_asian_artists/collection?id=473536

Jaejin
Bassist, Vocal and Rapper for FT Island and Guitarist for FT Triple
Full Name: Lee Jae Jin
Birthday: Dec. 17 1991
Nickname: Jahjinnie (자진이)
Talents: Bass, Guitar, and Vocal
Why I like this guy: Because he's a bit like me, looks shy and acts shy at first but is really crazy. You should see him fighting with Hongki :]. I also really lovelovelove his voice!! Its really amazing.
Show all items in this set…

Similar Styles

Love this look? Get more styling ideas

Continue
×
About