Profile

Name: 엘 / L
Real name: 김명수 / Kim Myeong Soo (Kim Myung Su)
Japanese name: キム・ミョンス / Kim Myonsu
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1992-Mar-13
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Woollim Entertainment
TV Shows

Salamander Guru (SBS, 2012,cameo)
Shut Up Flower Boy Band (tvN, 2012)
Jiu (TV Asahi, 2011)
Trivia

Education: Taekyeung University (Applied Music)
KPOP group: Vocalist of Infinite, alongside Lee Sung Yeol

Profile

Name: Shin Won-Ho
Hangul: 신원호
Born: October 23, 1991
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185cm
Blood Type: A
Notes

Shin Won-Ho is a member of boy band CROSS GENE. The group consists of 6 members: 3 members are from South Korea, 2 members are from China and 1 member is from Japan. The group is produced by Japanese entertainment company Amuse, Inc. The group released their debut mini album titled "Timeless : Begins" on June 8, 2012.
TV Dramas

Big (KBS2 / 2012) - Kang Gyung-Joon
Bachelor's Vegetable Store | Chonggagne Yachaegage (Channel A / 2011-2012) - Lee Chan-Sol
Show all items in this set…

Similar Styles

About