Biological Information - 
Born: Autumn 1959, Great Britain (exact date unknown)
Died: June 18th 1996 (aged 36) in the Death Chamber at the Ministry of Magic
Blood-status: Pure-blood
Marital Status: Single
Also Known As:
~Padfoot
~The Prisoner Of Azkaban
~Snuffles (By Harry Potter, Hermione Granger, and Ronald Weasley)
~The Grim
~Stubby Boardman (by The Quibbler)
~Serious Black (By The Muggle Prime Minister)

Physical Information -
Species: Human
Gender: Male
Height: 5ft, 9.5in.
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Grey
Skin color: Light
Show all items in this set…

Similar Styles

Love this look? Get more styling ideas

Continue
×
About