http://www.polyvore.com/99_asian_women/collection?id=530731
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Birth name: Choi Jin Ri (최진리)
Born: March 29, 1994 (age 16)
Occupations: Singer, dancer, actress, model

She first debuted as a child actress in 2005 and then as a singer of quintet dance group f(x) in 2009.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Too colorful? :D
Show all items in this set…

Similar Styles

Love this look? Get more styling ideas

Continue
×
About