Jung Yonghwa
Leader, vocalist, and guitarist, in the group C.N. Blue. Guitarist in fictional band A.N.JELL.
Also acted as the role of Shinwoo in the drama, You're Beautiful.
Birthdate: June 22, 1989
Nicknames: Towel Guy, Milk Guy
Specialities: Guitar, acting, singing, clarinet
Why I like him: This charming boy is talented! I first fell in love when I saw him play the hopeless romantic in You're Beautiful. (I still think that Shinwoo belongs to Go Mi Nam. >__>) I love when he sings and he's a good at rapping too!
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DpZenPXKLDE

----
Tagged by ukissme~ http://www.polyvore.com/face_an_angel_ft_kiseop/set?id=18813176
Show all items in this set…

Similar Styles

Love this look? Get more styling ideas

Continue
×
About